Bulk Pickup Archived

1908 N 27th St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

124175

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Woodville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

cust states needs pickup of tree debris behind property


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...