Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1230 N 38th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124196

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

In alley behind address


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.