Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5206 King William Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124197

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs in back alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...