Yard waste Archived

3433 Ellwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10265

Issue ID:

124200

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

270 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branches and other yard waste in alley behind 3433 Ellwood Ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.