Bulk Pickup Archived

1310 S. Meadow St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124227

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

cust needs pickup of tree debris in alley behind home


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.