Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2904 E Clay Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13120

Issue ID:

124234

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

311 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken furniture dumped on sidewalk. Next to 2904 E. Clay St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.