Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

12 S Boulevard Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124245

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

269 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Blue boxspring & trash needs to be picked up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.