TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

3190 Cullenwood Dr Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124268

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Cullenwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

large pile of limbs & branches at the street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.