Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Bulk Trash Missed Pickup Acknowledged

4630 E Cabazon Rd Gilbert, AZ 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12429233

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Bulk Trash Missed Pickup

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-18336

Duplicated By:

12429424

Description

TOG inspector "Bobby" stopped by and told me bulk pick came by on Mon. I told my bulk trash was out Sat. He said he would notify customer service for pick up

also asked...
Q. Where is your bulk pile located?
A. In the Street, Up Against the Curb

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.