wood and debris p/u Archived

1411 W. Leigh Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124294

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please p/u wood and other debris behind address on its Catherine Street side.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.