Street Lights Archived

1702 Albany Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124300

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen stated that street light are out on the main road of albany Ave and in the alley behind the homes...this is between 16th & 18th street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.