Trash/Bulk Pick-Ups Archived

1915 Grove Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124346

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Behind the church in parking lot peopel have took there tree branches and put the there. They need to be picked up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Charles (Guest)

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.