Trash pick up Archived

2603 4th Av Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124364

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

187 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of refuse housegoods mattress furinture sofa and debris in alley rear this house Thank you for your help in this matter


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.