Mattress in alley Archived

4712 Bromley Lane Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124386

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Willow Lawn

Reported:

on

Description

my neighbor threw his mattress in the alley a few weeks ago and it is still there.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.