Tree down across sidewalk Archived

2901-2999 E Clay St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12860

Issue ID:

124399

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

311 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Medium size tree down and needs to be removed to clear sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.