Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Open

1058 E 6th St Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12442772

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

12513599, 12442773

Description

The smell of urine as I drive my bike pass this building.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Joe Estrada (Registered User)

  • Joe Estrada (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Reopened City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.