Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Other Acknowledged

2400-2416 Linden Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1244280

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

535627

Description

Drugs dealing for the past two weeks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • sarahcypher@gmail.com (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.