Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

330–334 N Mckinley St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12444105

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds in rocks in median, across from Ramps and to Griffin way. Also weeds along sidewalk as well.


6 Comments

  • Griffin Park Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.