2016 Fairmount Ave Archived

2016 Fairmount Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124448

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up bulk items in rear of this address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.