806 N. 25th Street Archived

806 N. 25th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124450

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Union Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please pick up bulk and tree brush in rear of this address.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Teresa C. (Guest)

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.