non-functioning street lights Archived

2639 Kenmore Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124459

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Oxford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen states street light is out across the street from her home


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.