ABONDONED CARS Archived

1012 Jamestown Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124465

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Description

IN THE FRONT OF THIS ADDRESS THERE'S A VEHICLE THAT WAS LEFT. IT'S A BLUE/BLACK CAR. THIS HOUSE IS NOW VACANT.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.