OVERGROWN LOTS Archived

1012 Jamestown Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124466

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Description

THIS IS A VACANT HOUSE WITH REAL HIGH GRASS IN THE FRONT AND REAR OF THIS HOUSE THERE'S ALSO OVERGROWN BUSHES, ETC. THIS IS AN EYESORE.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.