tree limbs from storm damage needs to be picked up Archived

4400 New Kent Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124471

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

209 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pick up limbs and debris from storm damage on 44th Street between Stonewall ave and New Kent Ave.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.