Traffic and Road Signs Archived

653 West Wheelock Parkway Saint Paul, Minnesota Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2930

Issue ID:

1244790

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Traffic and Road Signs

Viewed:

851 times

Neighborhood:

Como

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign is blocked by grown Rose bush. Cars are not stopping. Trimming is needed. See attached photo. Maywood and Wheelock Pkwy.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.