Street light in alley not working, probably as a result of the hurricane. Archived

1313 Nottoway Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124486

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Power has been restored to the utility pole, but the light is not functioning


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.