streetlights out Archived

3200-3300 North Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124533

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

customer stated lights outs in the 3200 block of north ave in the front and rear alley. also in the 3300 block in the rear alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...