Bulk Pickup Archived

1419 Melton Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124536

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Description

pickup of brush in alley behind property


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.