Trash pick up Archived

3712 Moody Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124540

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Reedy Creek

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen would like to have some tree limbs picked up from the back alley of home, where the trash is picked up.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...