Trash Archived

100 Lasalle Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

124547

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Beaufont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture in front of this location for removal


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.