Trash/Bulk Pick-up Archived

3400 E Broad Rock Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124550

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Broad Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old sofa needs to be picked up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.