Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

5422 Blueridge Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124568

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

caller states the street lights in this area hasn't been on since the hurricane. street lights are out on blue ridge and parker st. and the area is real dark without them working.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...