Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

61 Pearl St Melrose, MA 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12457265

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

this tree is spewing sawdust from termites or carpenter

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. this tree is sick and full of bugs

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.