Codes Compliance Archived

614 9th Avenue South St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1245854

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

242 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1232985

Description

There are always multiple taxis parked outside this home. Are they running a business out of here ?

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.