Sanitation Enforcement Archived

914 Madison St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1246040

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

89 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00239288

Description

Repeated violations of garbage. Attracting rats, raccoons and feral cats to the yard to feed.

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.