Sanitation Enforcement Archived

914 Madison Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1246049

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

83 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00239306

Description

Uncontained garbage and mattresses. Rats, raccoons and feral cats are feeding and living amongst garbage.

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.