Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Archivé

1404 Courtland Dr. Raleigh, North Carolina Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 12685

ID du Problème:

1246088

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Vues:

594 fois

Quartier:

Mordecai

A signalé:

le

Description

Full trash can has been left at the curb for days.
1404 Courtland Dr. Raleigh 27604


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Clos City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.