Illegal Dumping Archived

811 Farragut Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1246246

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00239584

Description

pieces of scrap wood & short landscape 4" x 4"


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.