Trash: Improper placement or debris Archived

Essex Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1246344

Submitted To:

City of Salem Disabled

Category:

Trash: Improper placement or debris

Viewed:

873 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Open Dumpster behind Rockafellas attracting, animals and pests, discernible odors noted


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.