Illegal alley parking Archived

713 Quincy St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1246439

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

528 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00239803

Description

Car parked in alley behind garage. Access alley from 7th St. NW between Quincy St. NW and Randolf St. NW.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.