Illegal parking Archived

713 Quincy St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1246449

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

459 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00239811

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Illegally parked vehicle blocking access to garage. Alley access from 7th St. NW between Quincy st. NW and Randolf st. Nw.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.