No trash pick-up Archived

981 Townsend Ave New Haven, CT 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124679

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

831 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Friday is supposed to be trash day, and ours has not been collected, neither has our neighbors'. Has trash day changed??


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • JustinM (Registered User)

  • Closed Susan (Guest)

  • Eyes of Hyde (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.