Garbage on ground in Alley Archived

1009 Park Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124682

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Between 1009 and 1011 Park Ave, the alley is a mess. Garbage is everywhere. 1009 and 1011 are owned by the same individual,, I believe


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.