brush Archived

4109 Crestwood Rd Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124689

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Brush left by people claiming to be with FEMA. Had to cut it up myself.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • thetazva (Guest)

  • John (Registered User)

  • John (Registered User)

  • Joe Crane (Guest)

  • thetazva (Guest)

  • jefisherjr (Guest)

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.