Graffiti Archived

E Ocotillo Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12470066

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Graffiti (Clean Up)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-18562

Description

A large amount of graffiti under the bridge/leading out to the wash that goes over the wash. Some pretty offensive language and symbols . This is on the side of Higley by the LDS church but under the bridge right there . It also seems to have evidence that kids are hanging out there drinking and smoking weed.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.