Pris en compte par: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Reconnu

Broadway And Waveland Chicago, Illinois Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1247214

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Catégorie:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Vues:

959 fois

Quartier:

Chicago Ward 46

Signalé via:

http://james46.org

A signalé:

le

Description

Broken tree stump in front of Walgreen parking lot.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Yes
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Alley
Q. Is the debris to be picked-up larger than a city garbage cart?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.