welcome sign light out Archived

17 Mile Rd Marshall, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124732

Submitted To:

Marshall, MI

Category:

Water

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Marshall

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

The light on the north side of the welcome sign is out


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...