Brush in Median Archived

1502 Wilmington Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124753

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Laburnum Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Storm debris in median in front of 1502.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.