Codes Compliance Archived

1290 67th Street North St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1247643

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

44 times

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a large boat parked on 67th Street between 12th Terrace N and 13th Avenue N for over 3 weeks. Sometimes (in the evening) a commercial cargo van (no markings) is parked there as well.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.