Boat parked in yard for a couple of weeks Archived

104 Karten College Station, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124765

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 2

Category:

Parking in the Yard

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

College Station

Reported:

on

Description

At 104 Karten, they have backed their boat into the grass beside their driveway. It has been parked there for a couple of weeks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.